Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cook, South Australia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cook, South Australia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cook, South Australia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,7916,084
BustAfghanistan 9,8116,097
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,8826,141
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,7756,074
FarahAfghanistan 10,0306,233
GardizAfghanistan 9,6055,969
GhazniAfghanistan 9,6576,001
HeratAfghanistan 10,1516,308
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,7156,037
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,5805,953
KabulAfghanistan 9,6746,012
KandaharAfghanistan 9,6986,026
KhostAfghanistan 9,5365,926
KunduzAfghanistan 9,8496,120
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,0846,266
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,9686,194
North SalangAfghanistan 9,7446,055
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,1386,300
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,0686,256
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,7746,074
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,9646,192
ShkoderAlbania 13,8678,617
TiranaAlbania 13,8288,593
VloreAlbania 13,8318,595
AdrarAlgeria 15,2549,479
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,1459,412
AlgiersAlgeria 15,1439,410
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 14,7439,162
BatnaAlgeria 14,8549,231
BecharAlgeria 15,5449,659
BejaiaAlgeria 14,9839,311
Beni AbbesAlgeria 15,5049,634
BiskraAlgeria 14,8879,251
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 14,6149,081
ChlefAlgeria 15,3059,511
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 14,8389,221
DjanetAlgeria 14,2138,832
DjelfaAlgeria 15,1079,388
El GoleaAlgeria 15,0469,350
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 14,7629,173
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,0079,326
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 14,7739,180
In AmenasAlgeria 14,3388,910
In SalahAlgeria 14,9809,309
MilianaAlgeria 15,2279,462
OranAlgeria 15,4699,613
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 15,0089,326
SkikdaAlgeria 14,8259,212
TamanrassetAlgeria 14,5379,034
TebessaAlgeria 14,6879,127
TimimounAlgeria 15,2519,477
TindoufAlgeria 16,0029,944
TouggourtAlgeria 14,8159,206
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 6,2393,877
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,1933,849
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,3429,533
HuamboAngola 11,5387,170
LuandaAngola 12,0197,469
LuenaAngola 11,2356,982
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6857,261
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,6215,979
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,5515,935
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,5405,928
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,8486,120
ByrdAntarctica 7,0314,369
DavisAntarctica 5,3683,336
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,6626,004
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,5503,449
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,7087,897
AzulArgentina 12,4487,735
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1947,577
BarilocheArgentina 11,7327,290
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,7057,895
CeresArgentina 13,1618,178
ChamicalArgentina 13,0078,083
ChepesArgentina 12,8968,013
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,3297,040
ConcordiaArgentina 13,0738,123
CórdobaArgentina 12,9578,051
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,9488,046
CorrientesArgentina 13,4858,380
EsquelArgentina 11,5457,174
EzeizaArgentina 12,6797,879
FormosaArgentina 13,6308,470
General PicoArgentina 12,4937,763
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,8778,002
JuninArgentina 12,6727,874
La PlataArgentina 12,6707,874
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,9088,643
La RiojaArgentina 13,0988,139
LaboulayeArgentina 12,6717,874
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7436,676
Las LomitasArgentina 13,7538,546
Malarg EArgentina 12,3717,687
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,7847,323
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,3477,673
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,8517,986
MendozaArgentina 12,6687,872
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6757,877
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,1918,197
NeuquenArgentina 12,0447,484
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,5747,814
OranArgentina 13,8328,596
ParanaArgentina 12,9818,067
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,2628,241
PehuajoArgentina 12,5117,774
PergaminoArgentina 12,7507,923
PigeArgentina 12,3137,652
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,9278,033
PosadasArgentina 13,5328,409
PresidenciaArgentina 13,5258,405
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6447,857
Punta IndioArgentina 12,6347,851
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,0288,096
ReconquistaArgentina 13,2798,252
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,7627,931
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6706,630
RivadaviaArgentina 13,7608,550
RosarioArgentina 12,8527,987
SaltaArgentina 13,6188,463
San AntonioArgentina 11,9167,405
San LuisArgentina 12,6957,889
San RafaelArgentina 12,5017,768
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3897,699
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,3378,288
SarmientoArgentina 11,3147,031
TrelewArgentina 11,6527,241
TucumanArgentina 13,4148,336
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3496,431
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8677,996
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,1228,154
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,6697,873
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,8297,351
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,3258,902
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 895556
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,271790
Alice SpringsAustralia 831517
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 805500
AmberleyAustralia 2,1841,357
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 1,488925
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,2311,386
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,6351,016
CairnsAustralia 2,1771,353
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 1,8221,132
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,7681,098
CedunaAustralia 351218
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,6121,002
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,495929
Cobar MoAustralia 1,467912
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,2661,408
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1691,348
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,6231,009
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,0241,257
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,0162,496
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 1,7271,073
East SaleAustralia 1,7401,081
Esperance (po)Australia 881548
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 880547
EssendonAustralia 1,544960
ForrestAustralia 224139
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,9471,210
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,533953
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 656407
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,406874
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,0311,262
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,0241,257
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,7531,089
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 860535
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,9291,199
LavertonAustralia 1,539957
LearmonthAustralia 1,8731,164
LongreachAustralia 1,583984
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,584984
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 2,7211,691
Low HeadAustralia 1,8691,161
Mackay MoAustralia 2,1501,336
Macquarie IslandAustralia 3,4882,167
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,501932
MeekatharraAustralia 1,244773
Melbourne (airport)Australia 1,536954
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 1,554965
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 1,163723
Mount GambierAustralia 1,236768
Mount IsaAustralia 1,428887
Norfolk IslandAustralia 3,6042,240
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 1,7991,118
Nowra RanAustralia 1,9351,202
NuriootpaAustralia 909565
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,8241,133
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 592368
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,382859
Port HedlandAustralia 1,6421,021
RichmondAustralia 1,9401,206
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,1371,328
Sydney (airport)Australia 1,9791,230
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,9821,231
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,277793
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,278794
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,5381,577
TibooburraAustralia 1,120696
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,0701,287
WaggaAustralia 1,6641,034
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,0142,494
WilliamtownAustralia 2,0341,264
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,5421,580
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,090677
WoomeraAustralia 609379
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,7031,058
GrazAustria 14,2738,869
InnsbruckAustria 14,5849,063
KlagenfurtAustria 14,3548,920
LinzAustria 14,3798,935
SalzburgAustria 14,4638,988
ViennaAustria 14,2198,836
Zell Am SeeAustria 14,4758,995
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6507,239
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,4077,088
GancaAzerbaijan 11,7157,280
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6107,214
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,7127,278
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 15,1869,437
LerwickUk 15,1879,438
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,6187,220
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5917,203
SakiAzerbaijan 11,6827,260
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4627,123
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,5437,173
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,5677,188
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6507,239
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4797,133
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,6537,241
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,7447,298
Horta, FaialAzores 17,91511,132
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 17,68710,991
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,07711,234
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 17,20910,694
MuharraqBahrain 10,5746,571
ChittagongBangladesh 7,1884,467
DhakaBangladesh 7,3834,588
CharnocksBarbados 17,81411,070
BrestBelarus 13,7518,545
GomelBelarus 13,2718,246
GrodnoBelarus 13,7498,544
MinskBelarus 13,5228,403
MogilevBelarus 13,3648,305
VitebskBelarus 13,3838,316
BrusselsBelgium 15,0849,374
D’UccleBelgium 15,0849,374
OstendeBelgium 15,1789,432
Belize CityBelize 15,8469,847
BeninBenin 13,9788,686
BohiconBenin 14,0578,735
CotonouBenin 13,9788,686
KandiBenin 14,2088,829
NatitingouBenin 14,3078,891
ParakouBenin 14,1368,784
SaveBenin 14,0728,745
BermudaBermuda 18,56811,539
La PazBolivia 14,4088,953
Santa CruzBolivia 14,4398,973
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,9938,695
FrancistownBotswana 9,9796,201
MaunBotswana 10,4086,468
TshaneBotswana 10,2826,389
AimoresBrazil 14,3718,930
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,1029,385
AltamiraBrazil 16,24410,094
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,7119,763
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,0258,715
ApodiBrazil 15,7939,814
AracajuBrazil 15,2089,450
AracuaiBrazil 14,6759,119
AragarcasBrazil 14,8359,218
AraxaBrazil 14,4288,966
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,4769,617
BageBrazil 13,1108,147
BambuiBrazil 14,3748,932
BarbacenaBrazil 14,2158,833
BarbalhaBrazil 15,6589,730
BarcelosBrazil 16,22710,084
BarraBrazil 15,3289,525
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,9739,926
BarreirasBrazil 15,2359,467
BelémBrazil 16,44810,221
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,3628,925
BelterraBrazil 16,27410,113
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,5619,670
Bom JesusBrazil 13,4228,341
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,0929,378
BrasiliaBrazil 14,8539,230
BrevesBrazil 16,42210,205
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,2228,837
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,0018,701
CabroboBrazil 15,5299,650
CaceresBrazil 14,7549,168
CaetiteBrazil 14,9939,317
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,5639,671
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,3118,893
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,9298,656
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,0688,742
Campos SalesBrazil 15,7209,768
CanavieirasBrazil 14,7459,163
CaparaoBrazil 14,2708,868
CapinopolisBrazil 14,5339,031
CaratingaBrazil 14,3548,919
CaravelasBrazil 14,5279,027
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,9999,321
CarolinaBrazil 15,7899,812
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,8558,609
CataguasesBrazil 14,1868,815
CatalaoBrazil 14,5869,064
CatanduvaBrazil 14,2608,862
CaxiasBrazil 16,0159,952
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,3658,305
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,7119,763
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,1748,808
ChapecoBrazil 13,5878,443
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,1969,443
CipoBrazil 15,2319,465
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,6939,752
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,4568,983
CordeiroBrazil 14,1118,769
CorrentinaBrazil 15,0879,375
CorumbaBrazil 14,4248,963
CoximBrazil 14,5259,026
CrateusBrazil 15,9269,896
CuiabaBrazil 14,8349,218
CuritibaBrazil 13,7848,566
DiamantinaBrazil 14,5449,038
DiamantinoBrazil 14,9559,293
DouradosBrazil 14,1128,769
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,0438,726
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,2088,208
EspinosaBrazil 14,8969,256
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,7739,801
FloraniaBrazil 15,7119,763
FlorestaBrazil 15,5009,632
FlorianoBrazil 15,8009,819
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,5438,416
FormosaBrazil 14,8789,245
FortalezaBrazil 16,0199,954
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,7478,543
FrancaBrazil 14,3218,899
GaranhunsBrazil 15,4089,575
GoianiaBrazil 14,7579,170
GoiasBrazil 14,8409,222
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,4558,982
GrajauBrazil 15,9529,913
GuairaBrazil 13,9128,645
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,9769,927
GuaratingaBrazil 14,6429,099
IbiriteBrazil 14,3548,920
IguatuBrazil 15,7609,794
IlheusBrazil 14,8429,223
ImperatrizBrazil 15,9909,936
IndaialBrazil 13,6198,463
IpameriBrazil 14,6399,097
IraiBrazil 13,5768,436
IreceBrazil 15,2829,497
ItaberabaBrazil 15,1179,394
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,14610,033
ItaitubaBrazil 16,0769,990
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,5789,059
ItaperunaBrazil 14,1958,821
ItapevaBrazil 13,9478,667
ItirucuBrazil 15,0189,332
ItuacuBrazil 14,9969,319
IvinhemaBrazil 14,1118,769
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,0368,722
JacobinaBrazil 15,2679,487
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,8849,871
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,5399,656
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,6309,091
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,1538,795
LavrasBrazil 14,2298,842
LencoisBrazil 15,1359,405
LinharesBrazil 14,3628,925
LondrinaBrazil 14,0088,705
MacapaBrazil 16,61110,322
MacauBrazil 15,8119,825
MaceioBrazil 15,2989,506
MachadoBrazil 14,1898,817
ManausBrazil 16,10110,006
MarabaBrazil 16,0169,952
MaringaBrazil 14,0018,701
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,35710,164
Monte AzulBrazil 14,8829,248
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3219,521
MonteiroBrazil 15,5329,652
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,7179,145
Morada NovaBrazil 15,8729,863
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,2799,495
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,0858,753
ObidosBrazil 16,34310,156
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,3539,541
ParacatuBrazil 14,6899,128
ParanaBrazil 15,2129,453
ParanaguaBrazil 13,7728,558
ParanaibaBrazil 14,4178,959
ParintinsBrazil 16,24010,092
ParnaibaBrazil 16,17810,053
Passo FundoBrazil 13,4628,366
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,5339,031
PaulistanaBrazil 15,6149,703
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,4049,572
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,7579,170
PeixeBrazil 15,2709,489
PetrolinaBrazil 15,4639,609
PicosBrazil 15,7389,780
PiraiBrazil 14,0638,739
PirenopolisBrazil 14,8489,227
PompeuBrazil 14,4538,981
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,0698,742
Porto De MozBrazil 16,40710,195
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,6928,508
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,3759,554
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,2718,247
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,4189,581
PosseBrazil 15,0319,341
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8869,872
RecifeBrazil 15,4419,595
RemansoBrazil 15,4699,613
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,1009,383
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,0248,714
Rio NegroBrazil 13,7088,519
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,6169,083
SalvadorBrazil 15,0229,335
Santa MariaBrazil 13,2948,261
SantaremBrazil 16,30210,130
SantosBrazil 13,9408,662
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,1608,799
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,8659,859
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,6889,749
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,4668,368
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,4278,344
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,1338,783
Sao LuisBrazil 16,28710,121
Sao MateusBrazil 14,4348,970
São PauloBrazil 13,9908,693
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,2188,835
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1479,412
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,3399,532
SerrinhaBrazil 15,1839,435
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,4178,959
SobralBrazil 16,0769,990
SoureBrazil 16,52910,272
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,3559,541
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,8737,999
SurubimBrazil 15,4929,627
TaguatingaBrazil 15,2209,458
TarauacaBrazil 15,1459,411
TauaBrazil 15,8299,836
TefeBrazil 15,9089,886
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,5589,046
TeresinaBrazil 15,9819,931
TiriosBrazil 16,78710,432
TorresBrazil 13,3498,295
TracuateuaBrazil 16,47910,240
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,2958,883
TriunfoBrazil 15,5689,674
TucuruiBrazil 16,19710,065
TuriacuBrazil 16,39310,187
UaupesBrazil 16,15310,038
UbatubaBrazil 13,9848,690
UberabaBrazil 14,4128,956
VassourasBrazil 14,0878,754
VicosaBrazil 14,2598,861
VitoriaBrazil 14,2678,865
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,8649,237
Ze DocaBrazil 16,17410,050
BurgasBulgaria 13,2448,230
LomBulgaria 13,6138,460
PlevenBulgaria 13,4968,386
PlovdivBulgaria 13,4508,358
SadovoBulgaria 13,4358,349
SandanskiBulgaria 13,5528,421
SofiaBulgaria 13,5738,434
VarnaBulgaria 13,2298,221
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 14,6959,131
BurundiBurundi 10,8806,761
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,4293,373
SiemreapCambodia 5,6583,516
BatouriCameroon 12,7477,921
DoualaCameroon 13,1548,174
GarouaCameroon 13,1188,151
MamfeCameroon 13,2998,264
MarouaCameroon 13,0968,138
NgaoundereCameroon 12,9898,072
NkoundjaCameroon 13,1578,176
YaoundeCameroon 12,9788,064
YokoCameroon 12,9998,078
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,7288,531
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,7758,560
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3318,284
Alert Bay, BcCanada 18,13511,269
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,2238,839
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 16,09910,004
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,9599,917
Bagotville, QcCanada 17,33710,773
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,7968,573
Baker Lake, NtCanada 15,0899,377
Banff, AbCanada 14,2388,847
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,91710,512
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,55910,912
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,4228,962
Bissett, MbCanada 15,6169,704
Blue River, BcCanada 13,9898,693
Bonavista, NfCanada 17,08510,617
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,2618,240
Brandon, MbCanada 15,3429,534
Broadview, SkCanada 15,1519,415
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,8049,821
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,3768,312
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,97111,789
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,5808,439
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,3738,932
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,3448,913
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,5099,016
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,5408,414
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,9319,899
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,6609,731
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,32410,144
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,7478,543
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,3408,289
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,1958,200
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,37810,799
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,0728,745
Chapais, QcCanada 17,01710,574
Charlo, NbCanada 17,61610,946
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,92111,136
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,91611,133
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,5378,412
Chatham, NbCanada 17,74011,024
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,3719,552
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,51710,264
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,20910,694
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,4479,599
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,9018,638
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,4299,588
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,5919,067
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,67510,362
Comox, BcCanada 13,5618,427
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,4128,955
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,6059,697
Coronation, AbCanada 14,5239,025
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,2098,829
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,73311,020
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,3169,518
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,9628,676
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,4078,331
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,84411,089
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,5639,671
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 17,21610,698
Dryden, OnCanada 15,8509,850
Earlton, OnCanada 16,84610,468
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,3798,935
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,3868,940
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,3838,938
Edson, AbCanada 14,1898,817
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,3928,322
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,9969,319
Estevan, SkCanada 15,1359,405
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,3128,272
Eureka, NtCanada 14,2858,877
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,1249,398
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,4989,009
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,5159,020
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,8388,599
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,4278,965
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9238,652
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,4358,970
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,9318,657
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,2168,834
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,75911,035
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,77211,044
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,09610,002
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 17,93311,144
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,5099,638
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,6268,467
Golden, BcCanada 14,1408,787
Goose, NfCanada 17,34310,777
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,70410,380
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,0408,725
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,93111,142
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,87511,107
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,0458,106
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 18,03211,205
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 18,01511,195
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,99710,562
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,34410,778
Harrow, OnCanada 16,79510,437
Hay River, NtCanada 14,2188,835
Hope, BcCanada 13,7968,573
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7368,536
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,24010,092
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,3948,323
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,09610,002
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0918,757
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,5029,012
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,8918,632
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,56510,294
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,56310,293
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,9568,672
Kenora, OnCanada 15,7399,780
Kingston, OnCanada 17,20810,693
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,1548,174
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,1578,797
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,63710,339
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 17,31510,760
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,9039,261
La Tuque, QcCanada 16,46810,233
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,2188,835
Langara, BcCanada 13,1268,157
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 16,0899,998
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,4258,964
London, OnCanada 16,90710,506
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,4559,604
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,1219,396
Lytton, BcCanada 13,8048,578
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,2239,460
Maniwaki, QcCanada 17,14910,657
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,5909,066
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,2038,205
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,3568,300
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,5749,056
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,6268,467
Moncton, NbCanada 17,85311,094
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,46910,856
Montreal, QuebecCanada 17,36610,792
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 17,34710,779
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,9419,284
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,58410,305
Morden, MbCanada 15,4889,624
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,97910,551
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,98110,552
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,6188,462
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,61210,944
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,97010,545
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6578,487
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,7379,158
North Bay, OnCanada 16,91010,508
Ottawa (airport)Canada 17,22210,702
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 17,22410,703
Peace River, AbCanada 14,1348,783
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,0869,375
Penticton, BcCanada 13,9338,658
Petawawa, OnCanada 17,07710,612
Peterborough, OnCanada 17,07710,612
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,9709,924
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,5508,420
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,95911,160
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,4118,333
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,4629,609
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,9059,262
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7848,566
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,2928,260
Princeton, BcCanada 15,1479,412
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,5209,023
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 17,42010,825
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,7838,565
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,3568,921
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,7449,784
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,0069,325
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,0029,323
Resolute, NtCanada 14,5209,023
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,0528,732
Roberval, QcCanada 17,25110,720
Sable Island, NsCanada 18,27211,355
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,5759,057
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,85011,092
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,1788,189
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,3149,516
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,69710,997
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,8459,225
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 16,54110,279
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,99810,563
Scott, SkCanada 14,7009,135
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,43010,831
Shearwater, NsCanada 18,03711,208
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 17,48510,866
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,2558,237
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,8519,850
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,9019,881
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,3018,887
Smithers, BcCanada 13,5108,395
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,88211,112
Summerside, PeCanada 17,86911,104
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,7909,191
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,7819,185
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 18,06311,225
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,8959,256
Terrace, BcCanada 13,4158,336
Teslin, YtCanada 13,2898,258
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,1909,439
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,4358,970
Thompson, MbCanada 15,3439,534
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 16,13410,026
Timmins, OnCanada 16,67510,362
Tofino, BcCanada 13,4858,380
Toronto, OntarioCanada 17,02310,578
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 17,00310,566
Trenton, OnCanada 17,14410,653
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,8989,879
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,98111,174
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,6359,094
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,93810,525
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6728,496
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,4778,996
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,5619,049
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,6438,478
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,6148,460
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,16510,667
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,95310,535
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,5028,390
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,1768,188
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,85310,473
Windsor, OnCanada 16,78510,430
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,5359,653
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,0219,334
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,94811,153
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2728,869
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,1479,412
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 16,70110,378
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 16,79610,437
SalCape Verde 16,91010,508
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3517,675
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,2717,626
AbecheChad 12,6457,858
FayaChad 13,0138,087
MoundouChad 12,8207,966
N’DjamenaChad 13,1128,148
AntofagastaChile 13,6048,453
AricaChile 14,1348,783
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,2186,971
ChicoChile 11,1476,927
ChillanChile 12,1837,571
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,1317,538
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,1988,201
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,2146,968
Curico-General FreireChile 12,3787,692
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,9148,646
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,9786,822
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1636,315
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9058,019
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,7347,292
ParronChile 12,4687,748
Puerto AysenChile 11,2456,988
Puerto MonttChile 11,6477,237
Punta ArenasChile 10,4916,519
QuinteroChile 12,5727,813
SantiagoChile 12,5487,797
SewellChile 12,4977,766
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,9387,418
ValdiviaChile 11,8127,340
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,8627,371
VallenarChile 13,0368,101
ValparaisoChile 12,5877,822
AltaiChina 9,6846,018
BeijingChina 7,9804,959
ChangchunChina 8,2995,157
ChangduChina 7,7144,794
ChangshaChina 6,8074,230
ChengduChina 7,3684,579
ChongqingChina 7,1474,441
DuianChina 8,1705,077
ErlianChina 8,4695,263
GanzhouChina 6,4924,034
GuangzhouChina 6,2543,886
HaikouChina 6,0283,746
HailarChina 8,9455,558
HamiChina 8,9945,589
HetanChina 9,1855,707
JiuquanChina 8,4945,278
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,5965,963
KashiChina 9,6105,972
KunmingChina 6,8564,261
LanzhouChina 7,9194,921
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,8894,902
NanchangChina 6,7624,202
NanjingChina 7,0704,393
NanningChina 6,3793,964
PingbianChina 7,1204,424
QingdaoChina 7,4904,654
QiqiharChina 8,6985,405
RuoqiangChina 8,8945,527
ShanghaiChina 6,9414,313
ShantouChina 6,1833,842
ShenyangChina 8,0765,019
TaiyuanChina 7,8114,854
TaoyuanChina 6,2683,895
TengchongChina 7,0704,394
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,3495,809
Xi’AnChina 7,5634,700
XichangChina 7,1614,450
YanjiChina 8,1725,078
YichangChina 7,1124,419
YinchuanChina 8,0835,023
YiningChina 9,6766,013
ZhengzhouChina 7,4754,645
ZhijiangChina 6,8234,240
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,5719,676
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,6499,724
AraucaColombia 16,59110,310
BarranquillaColombia 16,61110,322
Benito SalasColombia 15,9209,893
BogotáColombia 16,15010,036
Camilo DazaColombia 16,54210,280
El CaranoColombia 16,0589,979
Las GaviotasColombia 16,35310,162
MatecanaColombia 16,0489,972
PeralesColombia 16,0579,978
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,71310,386
Rafael NunezColombia 16,52010,266
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,15510,039
Simon BolivarColombia 16,67410,361
VanguardiaColombia 16,14110,030
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,5829,683
YariguiesColombia 16,37310,174
MoroniComoros 9,0865,646
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,7669,797
LimonCosta Rica 15,8659,859
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,7089,761
San JoseCosta Rica 15,7719,800
CrikvenicaCroatia 14,3078,891
DubrovnikCroatia 13,9958,696
SibenikCroatia 14,1918,818
SplitCroatia 14,1448,789
ZagrebCroatia 14,2178,835
CamagueyCuba 17,01110,571
CasablancaCuba 16,67210,360
HavanaCuba 16,65910,352
WillemstadCuraçao 17,15510,661
FamagustaCyprus 12,4427,732
LarnacaCyprus 12,4587,741
LimassolCyprus 12,4997,767
NicosiaCyprus 12,4987,766
BrnoCzech Republic 14,2048,826
ChebCzech Republic 14,5199,022
MosnovCzech Republic 14,1078,766
PragueCzech Republic 14,3868,940
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6127,216
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8617,370
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1097,525
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5576,560
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1766,945
CopenhagenDenmark 14,4979,009
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 14,3328,906
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14,7589,171
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 14,7689,177
MarstalDenmark 14,6319,092
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 14,5299,028
OdenseDenmark 14,6309,091
RandersDenmark 14,6449,100
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 14,3578,922
StudsgårdDenmark 14,7189,146
TønderDenmark 14,7359,157
TylstrupDenmark 14,6409,098
TystofteDenmark 14,5769,058
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 14,5809,060
VestervigDenmark 14,7449,162
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4046,465
Melville HallDominica 17,95511,157
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,55810,911
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,64710,966
AzuaDominican Republic 17,48610,866
BaniDominican Republic 17,51010,881
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,44110,838
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,60110,938
CabreraDominican Republic 17,63810,960
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,52110,887
CotuiDominican Republic 17,58510,927
DajabonDominican Republic 17,47810,861
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,41610,822
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,43910,837
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,65310,970
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,60310,939
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,63310,958
HigueyDominican Republic 17,66910,980
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,42510,828
ImbertDominican Republic 17,58110,925
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,54010,899
JimaniDominican Republic 17,38510,803
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,63010,956
La VegaDominican Republic 17,55710,910
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,57710,923
LuperonDominican Republic 17,56110,912
MichesDominican Republic 17,66610,978
MocaDominican Republic 17,56710,916
MoncionDominican Republic 17,51510,884
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,49910,874
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,59110,931
NaguaDominican Republic 17,62510,953
NeybaDominican Republic 17,43310,833
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,37610,798
PimentelDominican Republic 17,58910,930
PoloDominican Republic 17,41810,824
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,58710,929
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,43110,832
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,62110,950
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,58110,925
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,60510,940
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,64210,963
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,57610,922
SamanaDominican Republic 17,65810,973
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,55410,908
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,52910,893
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,51310,883
San JuanDominican Republic 17,47110,857
San R. YumaDominican Republic 17,66010,974
SanchezDominican Republic 17,63410,958
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,55610,909
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,50110,875
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,55910,911
TamayoDominican Republic 17,44510,840
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,55110,906
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,60610,941
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,50910,881
YamasaDominican Republic 17,57010,918
YasicaDominican Republic 17,57710,922
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,9776,822
CanarEcuador 15,1889,438
GuayaquilEcuador 15,1579,419
IzobambaEcuador 15,4059,573
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,3819,558
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0399,346
MilagroEcuador 15,1809,433
OtavaloEcuador 15,4779,617
PichilingueEcuador 15,2789,494
PortoviejoEcuador 15,2119,453
PuyoEcuador 15,3479,537
QuitoEcuador 15,4279,586
RumipambaEcuador 15,3469,536
San GabrielEcuador 15,5409,657
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,6157,839
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,3357,665
AswanEgypt 12,0247,472
AsyutEgypt 12,3357,665
BahariyaEgypt 12,5837,819
Beni SuefEgypt 12,4207,718
CairoEgypt 12,4397,730
DabaaEgypt 12,7417,917
DakhlaEgypt 12,4497,736
El ArishEgypt 12,2707,625
El TorEgypt 12,1547,553
FarafraEgypt 12,6097,835
HelwanEgypt 12,4337,726
HurguadaEgypt 12,0987,518
IsmailiaEgypt 12,3877,698
KhargaEgypt 12,3047,646
KosseirEgypt 12,0007,457
LuxorEgypt 12,1177,530
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,8617,992
MinyaEgypt 12,4087,710
Port-SaidEgypt 12,4197,717
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,1197,531
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,0777,505
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,3007,643
SalloumEgypt 13,0498,109
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,9288,033
SohagEgypt 12,2517,613
St. KatrineEgypt 12,1407,544
TahrirEgypt 12,5267,784
TantaEgypt 12,5057,771
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,4859,623
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,5589,668
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,5209,644
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,5529,664
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,2298,221
AsmaraEritrea 11,0096,841
AssabEritrea 10,5316,544
MassawaEritrea 10,9776,821
TallinEstonia 13,7798,562
TartuEstonia 13,6618,489
VilsandiEstonia 13,9338,658
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,6716,631
GonderEthiopia 10,9976,834
NegeleEthiopia 10,3946,459
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8266,727
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 15,3739,553
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 15,4109,576
Laucala BayFiji 5,0153,116
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 4,9393,069
NandiFiji 4,9393,069
Ono-I-LauFiji 5,1713,213
HelsinkiFinland 13,7848,565
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,7658,554
JoensuuFinland 13,5418,414
JokioinenFinland 13,8488,605
JyvskylFinland 13,7408,538
KajaaniFinland 13,6528,484
KuopioFinland 13,6428,477
KuusamoFinland 13,5948,447
LappeenrantaFinland 13,5978,449
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,0458,727
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,9068,641
OuluFinland 13,7658,554
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,7118,520
TampereFinland 13,8368,598
TurkuFinland 13,9148,647
VaasaFinland 13,9418,663
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 14,7409,159
BiarritzFrance 15,5889,687
BordeauxFrance 15,5149,640
BrestFrance 15,7469,785
CaenFrance 15,4479,599
ChateaurouxFrance 15,3139,516
DijonFrance 15,0569,356
GourdonFrance 15,3519,539
GrenobleFrance 15,0089,326
Le MansFrance 15,4179,580
LilleFrance 15,1759,430
LyonFrance 15,0709,365
MarseilleFrance 15,0449,348
MontpellierFrance 15,1459,411
NancyFrance 14,9679,300
NantesFrance 15,5619,670
NiceFrance 14,8849,249
ParisFrance 15,2509,476
PerpignanFrance 15,2319,465
StrasbourgFrance 14,8639,236
ToulonFrance 14,9859,312
ToulouseFrance 15,3539,541
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,13310,647
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,97910,551
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,13210,646
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,03410,585
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,18210,677
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,5035,905
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9424,935
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9434,936
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8675,510
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1335,676
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6825,395
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8114,854
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,8643,022
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,3733,339
BitamGabon 12,8758,001
CocobeachGabon 12,9828,067
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4537,738
LambarnGabon 12,8167,964
LastourvilleGabon 12,5817,818
LibrevilleGabon 12,9658,056
MakokouGabon 12,6547,863
MayumbaGabon 12,6067,833
MitzicGabon 12,7917,948
MkamboGabon 12,5827,819
MoandaGabon 12,4867,759
MouilaGabon 12,6727,874
Port-GentilGabon 12,9538,049
TchibanGabon 12,6097,835
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5219,024
BanjulGambia 16,14010,030
SukhumiGeorgia 12,2287,599
TbilisiGeorgia 11,8707,376
BerlinGermany 14,4588,984
BrockenGermany 14,6429,099
CologneGermany 14,9009,259
DresdenGermany 14,4248,963
ErfurtGermany 14,6209,085
EssenGermany 14,8969,257
FichtelbergGermany 14,4798,998
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 14,7859,188
GeisenheimGermany 14,8369,219
GorlitzGermany 14,3428,912
HamburgGermany 14,6749,119
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 14,6759,119
HannoverGermany 14,7039,137
HelgolandGermany 14,8079,201
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 14,6129,080
KarlsruheGermany 14,8069,201
KasselGermany 14,7259,150
KonstanzGermany 14,7489,164
LeipzigGermany 14,5209,023
LindenbergGermany 14,4028,950
MagdeburgGermany 14,5759,057
MunichGermany 14,5559,044
MünsterGermany 14,8479,226
NeustrelitzGermany 14,4728,993
NurembergGermany 14,6109,079
NurnbergGermany 14,6139,081
PotsdamGermany 14,4748,994
RostockGermany 14,5359,032
SchleswigGermany 14,6969,132
StuttgartGermany 14,7499,165
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 14,9309,277
ZugspitzeGermany 14,6129,080
AccraGhana 14,1658,803
KumasiGhana 14,3668,927
TamaleGhana 14,4668,989
GibraltarGibraltar 15,9019,881
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,3188,276
AthensGreece 13,4108,333
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,3988,326
ChiosGreece 13,2178,213
CorfuGreece 13,7748,559
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,6828,502
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,1938,198
IoanninaGreece 13,7018,514
KalamataGreece 13,5228,403
KerkiraGreece 13,7748,559
Kythira IslandGreece 13,4128,334
LamiaGreece 13,5448,416
LarissaGreece 13,5678,431
LemnosGreece 13,3568,300
LimnosGreece 13,3448,292
MethoniGreece 13,5428,415
MilosGreece 13,3048,267
MitiliniGreece 13,2048,205
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,2098,208
NaxosGreece 13,2388,226
PatrasGreece 13,5838,440
RhodesGreece 12,9858,069
SamosGreece 13,1318,159
Skiros IslandGreece 13,3758,312
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,2908,258
ThessalonikiGreece 13,5478,418
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,5048,392
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,6408,476
AasiaatGreenland 15,7749,802
AmmassalikGreenland 16,0409,967
AputiteqGreenland 15,7319,775
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,6419,098
FrederikshbGreenland 16,52410,268
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,9679,922
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7229,770
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,2669,487
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7229,770
JulianehbGreenland 16,65810,352
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,9699,923
Kap TobinGreenland 15,2739,491
NanortalikGreenland 16,71710,388
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,60510,318
NordGreenland 14,1828,813
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,28110,117
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,8119,204
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,70710,382
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,9679,922
UpernavikGreenland 15,3109,514
UummannaqGreenland 15,5599,668
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 18,00911,191
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 18,00811,190
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,4829,620
BokeGuinea 15,8219,831
ConakryGuinea 15,6249,709
FaranahGuinea 15,4039,571
KankanGuinea 15,2959,504
KindiaGuinea 15,5919,688
KissidougouGuinea 15,3039,510
LabeGuinea 15,6239,708
MacentaGuinea 15,1949,442
MamouGuinea 15,5439,658
NzerekoreGuinea 15,0349,342
SiguiriGuinea 15,3489,538
BissauGuinea-Bissau 15,9509,911
GeorgetownGuyana 17,21910,700
TimehriGuyana 17,18410,678
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,34710,780
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,7226,041
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,5785,952
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,6776,014
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,5005,904
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5675,324
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,6726,010
CatacamasHonduras 15,9219,893
CholutecaHonduras 15,7169,766
La CeibaHonduras 15,8829,870
La MesaHonduras 15,7689,798
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,13410,026
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,6529,726
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,7539,789
TelaHonduras 15,8249,833
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,1373,813
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,1353,813
BudapestHungary 14,0138,708
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,9988,699
DebrecenHungary 13,8208,588
KeszthelyHungary 14,1348,783
MiskolcHungary 13,8958,635
PecsHungary 14,0478,729
SzegedHungary 13,9098,643
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 14,1878,816
AkureyriIceland 15,5719,676
DalatangiIceland 15,4499,600
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 15,5779,679
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 15,7199,768
RaufarhöfnIceland 15,4429,596
ReykhólarIceland 15,7169,766
ReykjavíkIceland 15,8199,830
StykkisholmurIceland 15,7639,796
VestmannaeyjarIceland 15,8269,835
AgraIndia 8,5005,282
AhmedabadIndia 8,5805,332
AkolaIndia 8,0685,013
AllahabadIndia 8,1075,038
AmritsarIndia 9,0675,635
BangaloreIndia 7,4414,624
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,8934,905
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3974,596
BikanerIndia 8,8995,530
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2364,497
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4554,632
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4554,632
DaltonganjIndia 7,8344,868
DarbhangaIndia 7,8934,905
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4794,648
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4764,645
DumkaIndia 7,6444,750
DwarkaIndia 8,8055,472
GoaIndia 7,9314,928
GuwahatiIndia 7,5404,686
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,7104,791
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,3155,167
JagdalpurIndia 7,5704,704
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,4244,614
KotaIndia 8,4975,280
KozhikodeIndia 7,4644,638
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,0885,647
LudhianaIndia 8,9355,553
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,6574,758
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,5755,328
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,2605,133
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4084,603
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,9494,939
New DelhiIndia 8,6695,387
PambanIndia 7,0364,372
PuneIndia 8,1515,065
SagarIndia 8,1875,087
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,2605,754
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1674,454
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1674,454
VeravalIndia 8,5995,344
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3684,579
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,0031,866
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,5632,214
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,6682,279
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,3831,481
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,6202,250
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,3282,068
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0803,157
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,6701,659
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,5772,844
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,0682,528
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,2932,046
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,8161,750
AbadanIran 11,0106,842
ArakIran 11,0946,894
BabolsarIran 11,0236,850
Bandar AbbasIran 10,1546,310
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3107,028
Bandar LengehIran 10,2396,363
BirjandIran 10,2886,393
BushehrIran 10,7176,660
ChahbaharIran 9,6846,018
DezfulIran 11,1036,899
EsfahanIran 10,8526,743
IranshahrIran 9,8036,092
KermanIran 10,2966,398
KermanshahIran 11,3207,034
Khoram AbadIran 11,1786,946
MashhadIran 10,4756,509
OroomiehIran 11,6607,246
RamsarIran 11,1856,950
RashtIran 11,2897,015
SemnanIran 10,8986,772
ShahroudIran 10,8316,731
ShirazIran 10,6046,589
TabrizIran 11,5867,200
TeheranIran 11,0666,876
YazdIran 10,6106,593
ZahedanIran 9,9376,175
ZanjanIran 11,3417,048
BaghdadIraq 11,4977,144
BasraIraq 11,0606,873
BelmulletIreland 15,9289,898
Birr, OffalyIreland 15,8459,846
ClaremorrisIreland 15,8889,873
ClonesIreland 15,7609,793
Collooney, SligoIreland 15,8369,841
CorkIreland 15,9279,898
Cork (Ap)Ireland 15,9299,899
DublinIreland 15,7309,775
KilkennyIreland 15,8269,834
Malin HeadIreland 15,7219,769
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15,7729,801
ShannonIreland 15,9259,896
ValentiaIreland 16,0399,967
EilatIsrael 12,1037,521
HaifaIsrael 12,2507,612
JerusalemIsrael 12,1887,574
Tel AvivIsrael 12,2217,594
AlbengaItaly 14,8149,205
AlgheroItaly 14,7669,175
AmendolaItaly 14,1658,803
AnconaItaly 14,3798,935
ArezzoItaly 14,5109,017
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 14,0718,744
BergamoItaly 14,7019,135
BolognaItaly 14,5669,052
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 14,5819,061
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 14,1098,767
BrindisiItaly 13,9628,676
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 14,6809,122
CameriItaly 14,7809,185
CampobassoItaly 14,2538,857
Cape BellavistaItaly 14,6359,095
Cape CarbonaraItaly 14,6399,097
Cape FrascaItaly 14,7389,159
Cape MeleItaly 14,8109,203
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 14,1708,805
Catania, SicilyItaly 14,1288,780
CerviaItaly 14,4849,001
CiampinoItaly 14,4278,965
Cimone MountainItaly 14,6109,079
Cisa PassItaly 14,6749,118
CivitavecchiaItaly 14,4929,005
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 14,5209,023
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 14,1038,763
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 13,9958,697
DecimomannuItaly 14,6899,128
DobbiacoItaly 14,5149,019
FalconaraItaly 14,3918,943
Florence, TuscanyItaly 14,5669,051
Foggia, PugliaItaly 14,1778,810
FonniItaly 14,6779,121
FrontoneItaly 14,4408,973
FrosinoneItaly 14,3658,927
GelaItaly 14,1918,818
GenoaItaly 14,7609,172
GhediItaly 14,6549,106
Gioia Del ColleItaly 14,0498,730
GrazzaniseItaly 14,2918,880
GrossetoItaly 14,5659,051
GrottaglieItaly 14,0058,703
GuardiavecchiaItaly 14,6819,123
GuidoniaItaly 14,4178,959
IstranaItaly 14,5149,019
Lampedusa IslandItaly 14,2918,881
LatinaItaly 14,3968,946
LatronicoItaly 14,1108,768
LecceItaly 13,9378,661
M. CalamitaItaly 14,6189,084
Marina Di GinosaItaly 14,0458,728
Messina, SicilyItaly 14,1058,765
MilanItaly 14,7329,155
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 14,7769,182
Mount ArgentarioItaly 14,5519,042
Naples, CampaniaItaly 14,2708,867
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 14,6679,114
PadovaItaly 14,5299,029
Paganella MountainItaly 14,6019,073
Palermo, SicilyItaly 14,2948,882
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 14,3148,895
PantelleriaItaly 14,3808,936
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,6469,101
PerdasdefoguItaly 14,6549,106
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 14,4528,981
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 14,3068,890
PiacenzaItaly 14,6939,131
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 14,6299,091
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 14,4869,002
Ponza IslandItaly 14,3818,936
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 14,1398,786
Pratica Di MareItaly 14,4358,970
PrizziItaly 14,2758,871
RadicofaniItaly 14,5099,016
Resia PassItaly 14,6439,099
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,4568,983
RivoltoItaly 14,4448,976
Rolle PassItaly 14,5449,038
RomeItaly 14,4368,971
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 14,4558,982
Ronchi LegionariItaly 14,4108,955
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 14,8419,222
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 14,1508,793
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,9108,644
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 14,6669,114
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 14,7439,162
Scuro MountainItaly 14,0618,737
SigonellaItaly 14,1398,786
Taranto, PugliaItaly 14,0168,710
TarvisioItaly 14,4088,954
TermoliItaly 14,2338,845
TorinoItaly 14,8519,228
Torino/ CaselleItaly 14,8589,233
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 14,3608,924
TrevicoItaly 14,1958,821
TrevisoItaly 14,5089,015
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 14,3878,940
Turin, PiedmontItaly 14,8569,232
UdineItaly 14,4318,968
Ustica IslandItaly 14,3198,898
VeniceItaly 14,4939,006
VeronaItaly 14,6079,077
VicenzaItaly 14,5579,046
Vigna Di ValleItaly 14,4628,987